Calendari

Serie B

CLASSIFICA

Data Casa Ospite Orario Palestra Risultato
sabato 5/10/19 Magika Castel S.Pietro HAPPY BASKET 18.00

PALASPORT, VIALE TERME 840, CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME (BO)

69-68
sabato 12/10/19 HAPPY BASKET Thunder Matelica 19.00 PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI 56-45
sabato 19/10/19 Basket Girls Ancona HAPPY BASKET 19.00

PALASCHERMA, VIA MONTE PELAGO 10, ANCONA

64-53
sabato 2/11/19 Libertas Forlì HAPPY BASKET 20.30

VILLA ROMITI, VIA SAPINIA 40, FORLI’

94-89 dts
sabato 9/11/19 HAPPY BASKET

Basket 2000 Senigallia

19.00

PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI

67-47

 

sabato 16/11/19

Olimpia Basket Pesaro

HAPPY BASKET 18.30

PALESTRA CELLETTA S.VENERANDA, VIA PASOLINI SNC, PESARO

sabato 23/11/19

Progresso Basket

HAPPY BASKET 21.00

PALESTRA D. ALUTTO, VIA ARCOVEGGIO 37/4, BOLOGNA

sabato 30/11/19 HAPPY BASKET

B.S.L. San Lazzaro

19.00 PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI
sabato 7/12/19

HAPPY BASKET

Magika Castel S.Pietro 19.00

PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI

sabato 14/12/19 Thunder Matelica

HAPPY BASKET

18.30

PALASPORT MATELICA, BORGO NAZARIO SAURO – MATELICA (MC)

sabato 21/12/19

HAPPY BASKET

Basket Girls Ancona 19.00

PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI

sabato 18/1/20

HAPPY BASKET

Libertas Forlì 19.00

PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI

sabato 25/1/20 Basket 2000 Senigallia

HAPPY BASKET

19.00

PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT, VIA CAPANNA 62, SENIGALLIA (AN)

sabato 1/2/20

HAPPY BASKET

Olimpia Basket Pesaro 19.00

PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI

sabato 8/2/20 HAPPY BASKET

Progresso Basket

19.00 PALESTRA CARIM, VIA CUNEO 11, RIMINI
sabato 15/2/20

B.S.L. San Lazzaro

HAPPY BASKET 21.00

PALESTRA RODRIGUEZ, VIA REPUBBLICA 2, SAN LAZZARO DI SAVENA (BO)

Under 18

CLASSIFICA

Data Casa Ospite Orario Palestra Risultato
mercoledì

16/10/19

Nuova Virtus Cesena HAPPY BASKET 19.30

Palestra ITG – Piazza Sanguinetti – Cesena – (FC)

34-75
domenica

27/10/19

HAPPY BASKET  A.I.C.S. Forlì 17.30 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini 96-33
lunedì

4/11/19

Hellas Basket Cervia HAPPY BASKET 20.30 Palacesenatico – Via Magellano 23 – Cesenatico – (FC) 47-103
mercoledì

13/11/18

HAPPY BASKET Libertas Forlì 19.40

Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini

mercoledì

27/11/2019

HAPPY BASKET Nuova Virtus Cesena 19.40 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini
lunedì

2/12/19

 A.I.C.S. Forlì HAPPY BASKET 21.15 Villa Romiti, Via Sapinia 40 Forlì (FC)
mercoledì

11/12/19

HAPPY BASKET Hellas Basket Cervia 19.40

Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini

lunedì

16/12/19

Libertas Forlì HAPPY BASKET 19.20

Pol. G.Monti – Via Sillaro 45 – Q.re Cava – Forlì – (FC)

Under 16

CLASSIFICA

Data Casa Ospite Orario Palestra Risultato
venerdì

18/10/19

Nuova Virtus Cesena HAPPY BASKET 18.15 Palestra ITG, P.za Sanguinetti, Cesena 38-61
giovedì

24/10/19

HAPPY BASKET Hellas Basket Cervia 16.30 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini 54-59
giovedì

31/10/19

HAPPY BASKET Libertas Forlì 18.00 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini 60-35
lunedì

11/11/19

Santarcangelo HAPPY BASKET 17.45

PalaSGR, Via Della Resistenza 5, Santarcangelo (RN)

54-59
domenica

17/11/19

HAPPY BASKET A.I.C.S. Forlì 17.00 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini
govedì

21/11/19

HAPPY BASKET Nuova Virtus Cesena 16.30 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini
giovedì

28/11/19

Hellas Basket Cervia HAPPY BASKET 20.45 Palasport, via Pinarella 66, Cervia (RA)
mercoledì

4/12/19

Libertas Forlì HAPPY BASKET 17.30 Palestra Viroli, via Baldraccani 40, Forlì
mercoledì

18/12/19

HAPPY BASKET Santarcangelo 19.40 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini
domenica

22/12/19

A.I.C.S. Forlì HAPPY BASKET 11.15

Palestra Polivalente, Via Colombarone 375, Bertinoro (FC)

Under 14

CLASSIFICA

Data Casa Ospite Orario Palestra Risultato
sabato

02/11/19

Faenza Futura Basket HAPPY BASKET 18.00 Palestra Ex Succovit, via Cantagalli, Faenza (RA) 57-32
domenica

10/11/19

HAPPY BASKET  A.I.C.S. Forlì 11.00 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini 77-30
domenica

17/11/19

Basket Santarcangelo HAPPY BASKET 11.15 PalaSGR, Via Della Resistenza 5, Santarcangelo (RN)
domenica

24/11/19

HAPPY BASKET Junior Ravenna 19.00 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini
mercoledì

04/12/19

Nuova Virtus Cesena HAPPY BASKET 18.15 Palestra ITG, P.za Sanguinetti, Cesena (FC)
domenica

08/12/19

HAPPY BASKET Faenza Futura Basket 11.00 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini
domenica

15/12/19

 A.I.C.S. Forlì HAPPY BASKET 17.15

Palestra Viroli, via Baldraccani 40, Forlì

domenica

22/12/19

HAPPY BASKET Basket Santarcangelo 17.00 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini
domenica

19/01/20

Junior Ravenna HAPPY BASKET 15.00

Palestra Morigia, Via Sighinolfi Ravenna (RA)

domenica

26/01/20

HAPPY BASKET Nuova Virtus Cesena 11.00 Palestra Carim, via Cuneo 11, Rimini